Catalogue

Catalogue

Read More

Palestine Film Meetings

Palestine Film Meetings

Read More

Film Schedules

Film Place Time
Kids Short Films 2 Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace Thursday 18.10 11:00
Iqbal, Tale of a Fearless Child Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 18:00
Iqbal, Tale of a Fearless Child Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 18:00
Stateless Ramallah, Khalil Al Sakakini Cultural Center Thursday 18.10 18:00
Another Point of View Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 20:00
Sara Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 20:00
Ambience Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 20:00
The White Elephant Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 20:00
Rupture Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 20:00
The Crossing Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 20:00
And an Image Was Born Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Thursday 18.10 20:00
Kids Short Films 2 Jerusalem, Al-Saraya Thursday 18.10 14:00
On the Doorstep Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Thursday 18.10 17:00
Yomeddine Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati) Thursday 18.10 19:00
Films from Clermont-Ferrand Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima Thursday 18.10 11:00
The Journey Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima Thursday 18.10 17:00
Occupied Cinema Bethlehem, Dar Jacir Thursday 18.10 19:00
Films from Clermont-Ferrand Gaza, Red Crescent Society Thursday 18.10 11:00
Ya Omri (104 Wrinkles) Gaza, Red Crescent Society Thursday 18.10 17:00
Ya Omri (104 Wrinkles) Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center Thursday 18.10 17:00
Cactus Flower Nablus, Cinema City Thursday 18.10 19:00
Film Place Time
17 Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Friday 19.10 17:00
Northern Wind Ramallah, Khalil Al Sakakini Cultural Center Friday 19.10 18:00
Northern Wind Ramallah, Khalil Al Sakakini Cultural Center Friday 19.10 18:00
Films from Clermont-Ferrand Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Friday 19.10 17:00
Cactus Flower Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati) Friday 19.10 19:00
The Apollo of Gaza Bethlehem, Dar Jacir Friday 19.10 15:30
Custody Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima Friday 19.10 17:00
Custody Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima Friday 19.10 17:00
Kiss Me Not Nablus, Cinema City Friday 19.10 19:00
Subscribe to Days of Cinema RSS