You are here

Films

17
Jerusalem, Al-Saraya, Monday 22.10 14:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Friday 19.10 17:00
Director: Widad Shafakoj
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Mahdi Fleifel
Ramallah, Khalil Al Sakakini Cultural Center, Monday 22.10 20:00
Director: Mary Jirmanus Saba
Nablus, Cinema City, Sunday 21.10 19:00
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Director: Reem Saleh
79 min, Documentary
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Wisam Al Jafari
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Firas Khoury
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Bilal Alkhatib
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Salah Abu Nimah
Nablus, Cinema City, Sunday 21.10 19:00
Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima, Monday 22.10 17:00
Director: Diego Corsini
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Monday 22.10 19:00
Director: Sarra Abidi
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Monday 22.10 18:00
Director: Mohammed Alatar
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Friday 19.10 19:00
Nablus, Cinema City, Thursday 18.10 19:00
Director: Hala Elkoussy
Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima, Friday 19.10 17:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Monday 22.10 17:00
Director: Xavier Legrand
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Sunday 21.10 11:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 17:00
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Saturday 20.10 11:00
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Thursday 18.10 11:00
Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima, Thursday 18.10 11:00
Director: Nicolas Deveaux, Carlos Salces, Ola Simonsson, Johannes Stjärne Nilsson, Clément Cogitore, Babak Habibifar, Konstantin Bronzit, Joost Lieuwma, Daan Velsink
Gaza, Institut Français, Monday 22.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Friday 19.10 17:00
Director: Nicolas Deveaux, Xavier Legrand, Jean-Loup Felicioli, Alain Gagnol, Antoine Giorgini, Lucas Navarro, Florian Babikian, Vincent Bayoux, Victor Caire, Théophile Dufresne, Gabriel Grapperon, Stéphan Castang, Clément Cogitore
Bethlehem, The Walled Off Hotel, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Abbas Fahdel
Jerusalem, Al-Saraya, Saturday 20.10 14:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 18:00
Gaza, Institut Français, Wednesday 17.10 10:00
Director: Michel Fuzellier, Director: Babak Payami
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Sunday 21.10 11:00
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Sunday 21.10 11:00
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Saturday 20.10 11:00
Jerusalem, Al-Saraya, Thursday 18.10 14:00
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Thursday 18.10 11:00
Director: Hugo Jean, Juliette Jourdan, Kévin Roger, Marie Pillie, Camille Chaix, Firas Khoury, Ghadeer Mohamed, Anna Erlandsson, Khaled Mansour, Peter Pontikis

Pages