You are here

Films

Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Mahdi Fleifel
Nablus, Cinema City, Monday 22.10 19:00
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Director: Reem Saleh
79 min, Documentary
Gaza, Institut Français- Jerusalem, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Wisam Al Jafari
Gaza, Institut Français- Jerusalem, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Firas Khoury
Gaza, Institut Français- Jerusalem, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Bilal Alkhatib
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Salah Abu Nimah
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Sunday 21.10 11:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 17:00
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Saturday 20.10 11:00
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Thursday 18.10 11:00
Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima, Thursday 18.10 11:00
Director: French Directors
Gaza, Institut Français- Jerusalem, Monday 22.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Friday 19.10 17:00
Director: Nicolas Deveaux, Xavier Legrand, Jean-Loup Felicioli, Alain Gagnol, Antoine Giorgini, Lucas Navarro, Florian Babikian, Vincent Bayoux, Victor Caire, Théophile Dufresne, Gabriel Grapperon, Stéphan Castang, Clément Cogitore
Jerusalem, Al Saraya Center for Community Services, Saturday 20.10 14:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 18:00
Gaza, Institut Français- Jerusalem, Wednesday 17.10 10:00
Director: Michel Fuzellier, Director: Babak Payami
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Sunday 21.10 11:00
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Sunday 21.10 11:00
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Saturday 20.10 11:00
Jerusalem, Al Saraya Center for Community Services, Thursday 18.10 14:00
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Thursday 18.10 11:00
Director: Hugo Jean, Juliette Jourdan, Kévin Roger, Marie Pillie, Camille Chaix, Firas Khoury, Ghadeer Mohamed, Anna Erlandsson, Khaled Mansour, Peter Pontikis
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Monday 22.10 17:00
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Monday 22.10 11:00
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Monday 22.10 11:00
Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima, Monday 22.10 11:00
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Monday 22.10 11:00
Director: Yuta Sukegawa, Marie Toh, Teo Kiki, Michelle Wong, Pedro Paulo de Andrade, Mario Adamson, Esben Toft Jacobsen
Gaza, Institut Français- Jerusalem, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Yassmina Karajah
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Claire Fowler
Gaza, Institut Français- Jerusalem, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Maysoon Khaled Hbaidi
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Saturday 22.09 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Tara Hakim
Gaza, Institut Français- Jerusalem, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Ameen Nayfeh
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Saturday 20.10 17:00
Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima, Thursday 18.10 17:00
Director: Mohamed Al-Daradji
Gaza, Red Crescent Society - Gaza, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Sami Zarour

Pages