You are here

Films

Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Mahdi Fleifel
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Wisam Al Jafari
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Firas Khoury
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Bilal Alkhatib
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Salah Abu Nimah
Gaza, Institut Français, Monday 22.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Friday 19.10 17:00
Director: Nicolas Deveaux, Xavier Legrand, Jean-Loup Felicioli, Alain Gagnol, Antoine Giorgini, Lucas Navarro, Florian Babikian, Vincent Bayoux, Victor Caire, Théophile Dufresne, Gabriel Grapperon, Stéphan Castang, Clément Cogitore
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Yassmina Karajah
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Claire Fowler
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Maysoon Khaled Hbaidi
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Sunday 21.10 20:00
Director: Karam Ghossein
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Saturday 22.09 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Tara Hakim
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Ameen Nayfeh
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Sami Zarour
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Shuruq Harb
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Nihad Sabri