You are here

Films

Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Monday 22.10 17:00
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 11:00
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Monday 22.10 11:00
Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima, Monday 22.10 11:00
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Monday 22.10 11:00
Director: Yuta Sukegawa, Marie Toh, Teo Kiki, Michelle Wong, Pedro Paulo de Andrade, Mario Adamson, Esben Toft Jacobsen
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Sunday 21.10 20:00
Nablus, Cinema City, Friday 19.10 19:00
Director: Ahmed Amer
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Monday 22.10 20:00
Nablus, Cinema City, Saturday 20.10 19:00
Director: Shojiro Nishimi, Director: Run Nishimi
Ramallah, Khalil Al Sakakini Cultural Center, Friday 19.10 18:00
Director: Walid Mattar
Ramallah, Danish House in Palestine (DHIP), Saturday 20.10 16:00
Bethlehem, Dar Jacir, Thursday 18.10 19:00
Director: Senka Domanović
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Thursday 18.10 17:00
Director: Sahera Dirbas
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Yassmina Karajah
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Monday 22.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Claire Fowler
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Maysoon Khaled Hbaidi
Ramallah, Khalil Al Sakakini Cultural Center, Thursday 18.10 18:00
Director: Narjiss Nejjar
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Sunday 21.10 20:00
Director: Karam Ghossein
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Monday 22.10 17:00
Nablus, Multi Purpose Community Resource Center, Saturday 22.09 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Saturday 20.10 18:00
Director: Tara Hakim
Bethlehem, Dar Jacir, Friday 19.10 15:30
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Sunday 21.10 18:00
Bethlehem, Dar Annadwa – International Center of Bethlehem, Sunday 21.10 18:00
Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati), Sunday 21.10 19:00
Director: Xavier Giannoli
Gaza, Institut Français, Tuesday 23.10 15:00
Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand, Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall, Thursday 18.10 20:00
Director: Ameen Nayfeh
Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace, Tuesday 23.10 19:00
Director: Soudade Kaadan
Ramallah, Danish House in Palestine (DHIP), Sunday 21.10 16:00
Bethlehem, Dar Jacir, Saturday 20.10 19:00
Director: Lana Wilson
Gaza, Red Crescent Society, Saturday 20.10 17:00
Bethlehem, Dar al-Kalima, Thursday 18.10 17:00
Director: Mohamed Al-Daradji

Pages