Catalogue

Catalogue

Read More

Palestine Film Meetings

Palestine Film Meetings

Read More

Film Schedules

Film Place Time
Films from Clermont-Ferrand Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace Saturday 20.10 11:00
Occupied Cinema Ramallah, Danish House in Palestine (DHIP) Saturday 20.10 16:00
Films from Clermont-Ferrand Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 17:00
The Pipe Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 18:00
Things About Love and War Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 18:00
Teta, Opi & Me Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 18:00
A Drowning Man Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 18:00
Area C Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 18:00
Salam Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 18:00
The State Against Mandela and the Others Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 20:00
The State Against Mandela and the Others Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Saturday 20.10 20:00
Kids Short Films 2 Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati) Saturday 20.10 11:00
Iqbal, Tale of a Fearless Child Jerusalem, Al-Saraya Saturday 20.10 14:00
Iqbal, Tale of a Fearless Child Jerusalem, Al-Saraya Saturday 20.10 14:00
Wild Relatives Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Saturday 20.10 17:00
Until the Birds Return Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Saturday 20.10 19:00
Homeland: Iraq Year Zero Bethlehem, The Walled Off Hotel Saturday 20.10 18:00
Homeland: Iraq Year Zero Bethlehem, The Walled Off Hotel Saturday 20.10 18:00
The Departure Bethlehem, Dar Jacir Saturday 20.10 19:00
The Journey Gaza, Red Crescent Society Saturday 20.10 17:00
Mutafukaz Nablus, Cinema City Saturday 20.10 19:00
Mutafukaz Nablus, Cinema City Saturday 20.10 19:00
Film Place Time
Kids Short Films 2 Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace Sunday 21.10 11:00
The Departure Ramallah, Danish House in Palestine (DHIP) Sunday 21.10 16:00
Kids Short Films 2 Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Sunday 21.10 17:00
The Apollo of Gaza Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Sunday 21.10 18:00
Street of Death Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Sunday 21.10 20:00
Kiss Me Not Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall Sunday 21.10 20:00
Films from Clermont-Ferrand Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati) Sunday 21.10 11:00
Another Point of View Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Sunday 21.10 17:00
Sara Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Sunday 21.10 17:00
Ambience Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Sunday 21.10 17:00
The White Elephant Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Sunday 21.10 17:00
Rupture Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Sunday 21.10 17:00
The Crossing Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Sunday 21.10 17:00
And an Image Was Born Jerusalem, Institut Français Chateaubriand Sunday 21.10 17:00
The Apparition Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati) Sunday 21.10 19:00
The Apparition Jerusalem, Palestinian National Theatre (El-Hakawati) Sunday 21.10 19:00
The Apparition Bethlehem, Dar Annadwa – International Center of Bethlehem Sunday 21.10 18:00
The Apparition Bethlehem, Dar Annadwa – International Center of Bethlehem Sunday 21.10 18:00
Kids Short Films 2 Gaza, Red Crescent Society Sunday 21.10 11:00
The State Against Mandela and the Others Gaza, Institut Français Sunday 21.10 15:00
The State Against Mandela and the Others Gaza, Institut Français Sunday 21.10 15:00
Al Gami’ya Gaza, Red Crescent Society Sunday 21.10 17:00
Al Gami’ya Nablus, Cinema City Sunday 21.10 19:00
Artax Nablus, Cinema City Sunday 21.10 19:00
Subscribe to Days of Cinema RSS