You are here

03.11
Wed
19:00 The Stranger/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace
17:00 Next Generation short prog 1/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ottoman Court
18:00 Little Palestine / RAMALLAH Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall
18:00 Fedayin, Le Combat de Georges Abdallah/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, A.M. Qattan Foundation
20:00 Nowhere Special/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace
20:00 Quo Vadis, Aida? / RAMALLAH Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall
20:00 Father / RAMALLAH Ramallah, A.M. Qattan Foundation
20:00 Palestinian Sunbird program 2 Ramallah, Al Kasaba Theater and Cinematheque
17:00 FAHIM/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace
18:00 As I want / RAMALLAH Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall
18:00 Fadya's Tree/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, A.M. Qattan Foundation
20:00 Sun children/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace
20:00 Radiograph of a Family/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall
20:00 I am Greta/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, A.M. Qattan Foundation
20:00 Beautiful Something Left Behind/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Al Kasaba Theater and Cinematheque
17:00 Song of the sea/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace
18:00 The Journey of the Others / RAMALLAH Ramallah, A.M. Qattan Foundation
18:00 Jaffa, Mother of a Stranger/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall
20:00 Palestinian Sunbird Short film Program #1/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Al Kasaba Theater and Cinematheque
20:00 Luzzu/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall
20:00 Their Algeria / RAMALLAH Ramallah, A.M. Qattan Foundation
20:00 The Divide/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace
17:00 The black mill/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace
18:00 Bread and Butter/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall
18:00 Skies of Lebanon / RAMALLAH Ramallah, A.M. Qattan Foundation
20:00 Peaceful / RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace
20:00 Amira/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Municipal Theater - Ramallah City Hall
20:00 President/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, A.M. Qattan Foundation
20:00 Palestinian sunbird short Program #3 Ramallah, Al Kasaba Theater and Cinematheque
17:00 Next generation short 2 clermont ferrand/ RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ottoman Court
19:00 closing Film- Casablanca Beats/RAMALLAH Ramallah, Ramallah Cultural Palace